June 2021

Beford FC

28th June - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC

1 - 1

July 2021

Milton Keynes Irish

3rd July - 4pm - Cogenhoe United FC

1 - 0

BIGGLESWADE TOWN

10th July - 2pm - Cogenhoe United FC

2 - 0

KETTERING TOWN

17th July - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC

0 - 1

Sileby Rangers

17th July - 1pm - Sileby Rangers F.C.

1-3

Raunds Town

24h July - 3pm - Raunds Town F.C.

0-1

Barton Rovers

27th July - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC

1-2

August 2021

Desborough Town

3rd August - 7.45pm - Desborough Town FC
0-3

HAVERHILL ROVERS

7th August - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
0-0

HAVERHILL ROVERS

11th August - 6.45pm - HAVERHILL ROVERS
0-2

LEICESTER ROAD

14th August - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
0 - 1

Dereham Town

21st August - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
0-2

POTTON UNITED

24th August - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC
3-2

WELLINGBOROUGH TOWN

28th August - 3pm - Wellingborough Town
1-0

ROTHWELL CORINTHIANS

31st August - 7.45pm - Sergeants Lawn; Rothwell
1-0

September 2021

COVENTRY SPHINX

4th Sept - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
0-3

HARBOROUGH TOWN

7th Sept - 7-45pm - Cogenhoe United FC
0-6

HAREFIELD UNITED

11th Sept - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
2-3

RUGBY TOWN

14rth Sept- 7.45pm - Butlin Rd, Rugby
2-2

EASINGTON SPORTS

18th Sept- 3pm - Addison Rd, Banbury
0-1

WELLINGBOROUGH TOWN

21st Sept - 7-45pm - Wellingborough Town
NFA CUP

BIGGLESWADE UNITED

Sat 25th Sept 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

October 2021

PETERBOROUGH NORTH STAR

2nd Oct - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

NEWPORT PAGNELL TOWN

5th Oct- 7.45pm - The Pavilion, Newport Pagnell
UCLPS

BUGBROOKE ST MICHAELS

9th Oct- 3pm - Birds Close, Bugbrooke
UCLPS

EYNESBURY ROVERS

12th Oct - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

LONG BUCKBY

16th Oct- 3pm - Station Road, Long Buckby
UCLPS

HARBOROUGH TOWN

26th Oct- 7.45pm - Northampton Rd, Market Harborough
UCLPS

LUTTERWORTH TOWN

30th Oct - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

November 2021

BIGGLESWADE UNITED

2nd November - 7.45pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

GNG OADBY TOWN

6th Nov - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

COVENTRY UNITED

13th Nov - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

GODMANCHESTER ROVERS

20th Nov- 3pm - Bearscroft Farm, Huntingdon
UCLPS

December 2021

DESBOROUGH TOWN

2nd Dec - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

EYNESBURY ROVERS

11th Dec- 3pm - Eynesbury, Saint Neots
UCLPS

EASINGTON SPORTS

18th Dec - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

O.N CHENECKS

28th Dec- 3pm - Billing Rd, Northampton
UCLPS

January 2022

NEWPORT PAGNELL TOWN

3rd Jan 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

POTTON UNITED

8th Jan 2022- 3pm - Biggleswade Rd, Potton
UCLPS

COVENTRY SPHINX

15th Jan 2022- 3pm - Siddeley Ave, Coventry
UCLPS

RUGBY TOWN

22nd Jan 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

February 2022

BIGGLESWADE UNITED

5th Feb 2022- 3pm - Second Meadow Biggleswade
UCLPS

PETERBOROUGH NORTH STAR

12th Feb 2022- 3pm - Branch Bros Stadium, Peterborough
UCLPS

ROTHWELL CORINTHIANS

26th Feb 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

March 2022

BUGBROOKE ST MICHAELS

3rd Mar 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

COVENTRY UNITED

12th Mar 2022- 3pm - Butts Park Arena, Coventry
UCLPS

WELLINGBOROUGH TOWN

19th Mar 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

LEICESTER ROAD

12th Mar 2022- 3pm - Road Stadium, Leicester
UCLPS

April 2022

GODMANCHESTER ROVERS

2nd Apr 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

GNG OADBY TOWN

9th Apr 2022- 3pm - Freeway Park, Leicester
UCLPS

LONG BUCKBY

16th Apr 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

O.N CHENECKS

18th Apr 2022 - 3pm - Cogenhoe United FC
UCLPS

LUTTERWORTH TOWN

23rd Mar 2022- 3pm - Dunley Way, Lutterworth
UCLPS